Abudefduf sparoides – False-Eye Sergeant

Abudefduf sparoides – False-Eye Sergeant

No species profile available for Abudefduf sparoides – False-Eye Sergeant.

Copyright images

zsispeo – CC BY-NC-SA 2.0

Additional information

Family

Genus

Species

sparoides

Synonyms

Glyphisodon sparoides, Pomacentrus zanzibarensis

Ecosystem

, , ,

Length minimum in cm

14

Length maximum in cm

16

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Abudefduf sparoides – False-Eye Sergeant”

Your email address will not be published.