Amblyglyphidodon indicus – Maldives damselfish

No species profile available for Amblyglyphidodon indicus – Maldives damselfish.

Copyright images

zsispeo – CC BY-NC-SA 2.0

Additional information

Family

Genus

Species

Common names

Ecosystem

,

Minimum aquarium length in cm

Length maximum in cm

Temperature minimum

Temperature maximum

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Amblyglyphidodon indicus – Maldives damselfish”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *