Alloblennius pictus

We do not yet have a description for Alloblennius pictus.

Copyright images

Francois Libert (Zsispeo)CC BY-NC-SA 2.0

Additional information

Family

Genus

Species

pictus

Synonym

Rhabdoblennius pictus

Minimum length

3

Length maximum

3.5

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Alloblennius pictus”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *