Caesio cuning – Redbelly Yellowtail Fusilier

Caesio cuning – Redbelly Yellowtail Fusilier

No species profile available for Caesio cuning – Redbelly Yellowtail Fusilier.

Copyright images

Rickard ZerpeCC BY 2.0

Additional information

Family

Genus

Species

cuning

Synonym

Caesio erythrochilurus, Caesio erythrogaster, Cichla cuning, Sparus cuning

Common name

Roodbuik Geelstaart Fuselier

ecosystem

, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,

Minimum length

55

Length maximum

60

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Caesio cuning – Redbelly Yellowtail Fusilier”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *