Colomesus asellus – Amazon Puffer

We don’t have a description yet for Colomesus asellus.

Copyright images

Wendy Geers
Aquariumglaser.de

Additional information

Family

Genus

Species

asellus

Synonym

Cheilichthys asellus

Origin

Country

, , ,

ecosystem

, ,

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Colomesus asellus – Amazon Puffer”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *