Ecsenius namiyei – Black Comb-tooth

No species profile is available for Ecsenius namiyei – Black Comb-tooth.

Copyright images

John TurnbullCC BY – NC-SA 2.0

Additional information

Family

Genus

Species

namiyei

Synonym

Salarias namiyei

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Ecsenius namiyei – Black Comb-tooth”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *