Synaptolaemus latofasciatus

No description is yet available of Synaptolaemus latofasciatus.

Synonym: Leporinus latofasciatus.

Video

Copyright images

Ben Lee – Amiidae.com
AquariumGlaser.de

Additional information

Family

Genus

Species

latofasciatus

Origin

Country

ecosystem

, , , ,

Minimum length

10

Length maximum

12

Temperature minimum

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Synaptolaemus latofasciatus”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *