Triplophysa longibarbata

Triplophysa longibarbata

We do not yet have a description of Triplophysa longibarbata.

Video

Copyright images

Ben Lee – Amiidae.com

Additional information

Family

Genus

Species

longibarbata

Synonym

Paracobitis longibarbatus

Origin

Country

ecosystem

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Triplophysa longibarbata”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *