Cirrhilabrus cyanopleura – Blueside Wrasse

Cirrhilabrus cyanopleura – Blueside Wrasse

No species profile is available for Cirrhilabrus cyanopleura – Blueside Wrasse.

Copyright images

Rickard Zerpe – CC BY 2.0

Last Updated on 28 April 2022 by John

Additional information

Family

Genus

Species

cyanopleura

Synonyms

Cheilinoides cyanopleura, Cirrhilabrus heterodon

Common names

Blueside Wrasse

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Cirrhilabrus cyanopleura – Blueside Wrasse”

Your email address will not be published.