Hemigrammus hyanuary – January Tetra

Hemigrammus hyanuary – January Tetra

No species profile is available for Hemigrammus hyanuary  – January Tetra.

Copyright images

Aquariumglaser.de

Additional information

Family

Genus

Species

hyanuary

Common names

Costello tetra, January tetra

First described by

Origin

Countries

,

Ecosystem

Length minimum in cm

4

Length maximum in cm

4.5

Temperature minimum

23

Temperature maximum

27

pH minimum

6

pH maximum

7

GH minimum

2

GH maximum

15

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Hemigrammus hyanuary – January Tetra”

Your email address will not be published.