Description

Mecaenichthys immaculatus – Immaculate Damsel

No species profile available for Mecaenichthys immaculatus – Immaculate Damsel.

Copyright images

Richard Ling – www.rling.com

Additional information

Family

Genus

Species

Synonyms

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Mecaenichthys immaculatus – Immaculate Damsel”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *