Description

Pristobrycon calmoni

No species profile available for Pristobrycon calmoni.

Copyright image

Carl H. Eigenmann – Public Domain

Additional information

Family

Genus

Species

Synonyms

, , , , ,

Origin

Countries

, ,

Ecosystem

,

Length minimum in cm

Length maximum in cm

Temperature minimum

Temperature maximum

pH minimum

pH maximum

GH minimum

GH maximum

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Pristobrycon calmoni”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *