Description

Stegastes partitus – Bicolor Damselfish

No species profile available for Stegastes partitus – Bicolor Damselfish

Copyright images

zsispeo – CC BY-NC-SA 2.0

Additional information

Family

Genus

Species

Synonyms

, ,

Common names

Minimum aquarium length in cm

Length maximum in cm

Temperature minimum

Temperature maximum

Minimum volume in liter

Ecosystem

, , , , ,

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Stegastes partitus – Bicolor Damselfish”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *